Grado – Mat.    – Nombre y Apellido
6to.Dan |0001 |-Dodero Daniel Rodolfo

4to.Dan |0010 |- Dotta Héctor Eduardo
4to.Dan |0013 |- Dodero David Daniel
4to.Dan |0954 |- Pucheta Andrés Antonio

3er.Dan |0002 |-Spinato Daniel Antonio
3er.Dan |0003 |-Contreras José Severino
3er.Dan |0007 |-Celendano Miguel Angel
3er.Dan |0042 |-García Ricardo Gordiano
3er.Dan |0173 |- Moriñigo Elvio
3er.Dan |0291 |- Serrano Fidel Ruben
3er.Dan |0365 |- Delgado Omar Antonio
3er.Dan |0436 |- Moroncini Daniel Alejandro
3er.Dan |0952 |- Paragliola Vicente Francisco
3er.Dan |1165 |-  Costa Néstor Omar

2do.Dan |0004|-  Gadea Isabel
2do.Dan |0032|-  Bendaña Ma. Isabel
2do.Dan |0038|-  Gervasoni Ignacio
2do.Dan |0048|-  Balestra Fernando
2do.Dan |0170|-  Ortiz Oscar Alberto
2do.Dan |0201|-  Guzmán Sergio
2do.Dan |0244|-  Escudero María Isabel
2do.Dan |0292|-  Ortolá Norberto Oscar
2do.Dan |0442|-  Lorenzi Elena
2do.Dan |0530|-  Aguirre Oscar Arturo
2do.Dan |0733|-  Canelo Carlos Roberto
2do.Dan |0738|-  Sewald Ariel Omar
2do.Dan |0955|-  Noto Diego Jorge
2do.Dan |0956|-  Ibarra Philemon Luis Milton
2do.Dan |0431|-  Briseña Orlando Ernesto
2do.Dan |0806|-  Briseña Matías Ignacio
2do.Dan |0559|-  Rumi Emanuel

1er.Dan |0005|-  Dodero Verónica Isabel
1er.Dan |0006|-  Mazza Pedro Daniel
1er.Dan |0008|-  Ferreira Omar Arnaldo
1er.Dan |0009|-  Cappa Oscar Alberto
1er.Dan |0026|-  Cappa Franco Gabriel
1er.Dan |0027|-  Diaz Raquel Pellejero de
1er.Dan |0028|-  Pozzo Ardizzi Lilian
1er.Dan |0029|-  Bualó Ma.del Carmen
1er.Dan |0030|-  Salomón Amalia de Quincoces
1er.Dan |0031|-  Planas Marta
1er.Dan |0034|-  Bustos Daniel
1er.Dan |0036|-  García Facundo
1er.Dan |0040|-  Pueblas Celia de Balestra
1er.Dan |0108|-  Valencia Juan Carlos
1er.Dan |0125|-  Saez Tomás Fernando
1er.Dan |0147|-  Aguilar Roberto José
1er.Dan |0148|-  Varela Diego Pablo
1er.Dan |0149|-  Carrica Rodrigo
1er.Dan |0150|-  Fernández Graciela B.
1er.Dan |0151|-  Salcedo Sergio Ruben
1er.Dan |0172|-  Celendano Maximiliano A.
1er.Dan |0188|-  Carrizo Sebastián
1er.Dan |0191|-  Jesser Abel
1er.Dan |0236|-  Sánchez Claudio Ismael
1er.Dan |0251|-  Moya Carlos
1er.Dan |0255|-  Villalba Juan Carlos
1er.Dan |0256|-  Inostroza Ahumada F. Ruben
1er.Dan |0267|-  González Edgardo Fabio
1er.Dan |0268|-  Mora Miguel Angel
1er.Dan |0269|-  Serrano Martín R.
1er.Dan |0270|-  Farías Ricardo A.
1er.Dan |0271|-  Tenenti Daniel H.
1er.Dan |0279|-  De Los Santos Alejandro
1er.Dan |0281|-  Cavallari Alejandro A.
1er.Dan |0293|-  Rostán Emilio Gustavo
1er.Dan |0319|-  Barrientos Gisela Edith
1er.Dan |0401|-  Fuentes Juan Leonardo
1er.Dan |0430|-  Sroka Francisco
1er.Dan |0670|-  Pincheira Domingo E.
1er.Dan |0673|-  Conghos Carlos
1er.Dan |0699|-  Semper Rodrigo Damián
1er.Dan |0718|-  Illescas Marcelo
1er.Dan |0735|-  Stempelet Andrés Fabián
1er.Dan |0736|-  Nagel Cristian Damián
1er.Dan |0739|-  Gallardo Andrés
1er.Dan |0740|-  Jesser Cristian Ricardo
1er.Dan |0751|-  Echagüe Leticia
1er.Dan |0753|-  Córdoba Ever
1er.Dan |0754|-  Echagüe Germán
1er.Dan |0755|-  López María José
1er.Dan |0779|-  Brandán Matías Ezequiel
1er.Dan |0797|-  Caipil Luis Evaristo
1er.Dan |0799|-  Calandri Jorge
1er.Dan |0811|-  Haring Federico Agustín
1er.Dan |0835|-  Cabral Juan Manuel
1er.Dan |0842|-  Larralde Yessica
1er.Dan |0866|-  Lucero Adrián Nicolás
1er.Dan |0886|-  Tello Julio César
1er.Dan |0946|-  Fraysse Clarisa
1er.Dan |0951|-  Ceballos Luis Nicolás
1er.Dan |0953|-  Magnone Marcelo Alejandro
1er.Dan |0967|-  Marotta Sacha Iván
1er.Dan |0972|-  Köenig Iván Emiliano
1er.Dan |0987|-  Köenig Adrián Emanuel
1er.Dan |1112|-  Busson Franco
1er.Dan |1113|-  García Carlos
1er.Dan |1114|-  Mazzeo Leandro
1er.Dan |0912|-  Maldonado Cristian
1er.Dan |0995|-  Rolandi Stoessel Annabel Milagros
1er.Dan |1229|- Toldeo Maximiliano
1er.Dan |0926|- Illescas Jonathan
1er.Dan |1125|- Stip Camila
1er.Dan |1126|- Quintana Aldo Facundo